Click to go back

XI Galebov trofej Beograda Srbija Open
Mesto:Beograd Datum:20.10.2012 - 21.10.2012

Category: Country: Level:

Rezultati uživo
LevelCategoryMatchBlueResultRed
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-63101 Nuno Costa
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
9 - 0
(PTF)
Bonaceto Emilio
[ITA] A.S.D. TIGER'S DEN BARCELLONA P.G.
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55301 Jakub Kristof
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
9 - 12
(PTF)
Aghaei Markhali Mostafa
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-73501 David Sajko
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
21 - 9
(PTF)
Mihail Kanchev
[BUL] FORCE-1992
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63601 Mathias Kristensen
[DEN] ELITE VEST 1
9 - 1
(KO)
Crisafulli Federico
[ITA] A.S.D. TIGER'S DEN BARCELLONA P.G.
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80701 Goran Plejic
[BIH] SOKOL
4 - 6
(PTF)
Tor Lovseth Waage
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-63102 Milo Janković
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
15 - 2
(PTG)
Luka Cingulin
[CRO] TK OSVIT
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55302 Emil Sørensen
[DEN] ELITE VEST 1
13 - 0
(KO)
Kamil Walesa
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74502 Ondrej Cehlar
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
2 - 7
(PTF)
Dario Djordjevic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63602 Marko Stojanovic
[SRB] GALEB
6 - 16
(PTF)
Ivan Filipović
[CRO] OSIJEK
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80702 Miroslav Kalinov (7)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
6 - 8
(PTF)
Matija Mlinarić
[CRO] JASTREB
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-63103 Tsekai Lentian
[GRE] THISEAS GRE
4 - 6
(PTF)
Milos Kilibarda
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55303 Domenico lo galbo
[ITA] CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO LO IACONO
3 - 6
(PTF)
Chrysostomos Kouttoukis
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74503 Viktor Milovanović
[SRB] AZIJA
11 - 6
(PTF)
Filip Majcen
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63603 Mikolaj Szaferski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
9 - 10
(PTF)
Kadyrbech Dayrov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80703 Sebastian Kaplan
[AUT] TAEKWONDO KUKKIWON PUGNATOR
9 - 17
(PTG)
Asen Minkov
[BUL] BARIN
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-68104 Michele Ceccaroni
[SMR] FESAM
10 - 5
(PTF)
Marko Veselinovič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55304 Dragan Kerošević (5)
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
1 - 12
(PTF)
Matic Motaln
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74504 Erhan Polat
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
2 - 11
(PTF)
Tuna Aksu
[AUT] KSV ATALAR
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63604 Dario Kopeti
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
3 - 9
(PTF)
Nikola Dević
[SRB] IMPERIUM
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80704 Vladimir Vladisavljevic
[SRB] GALEB
18 - 10
(PTF)
Miloš Lazić
[SRB] ŠABAC
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-68105 Bruno Rezo
[CRO] DUBRAVA
10 - 3
(PTF)
Vebjørn Skei Landsem
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55305 Konrad Skalski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 9
(PTF)
Marko Radovanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74505 Philipp Belov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
6 - 13
(PTF)
Martin Erdeljac
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63605 Maytan Baha Sadon
[IRQ] IRAQ TEAM
2 - 14
(PTF)
Georgios Stamatis
[GRE] KYUNG HEE ATHENS
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80705 Jasmin Janković
[SRB] IMPERIUM
6 - 10
(PTF)
Petar Vrzić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-68106 Divijan Martin Kelava
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
14 - 5
(PTF)
Bucca Daniele
[ITA] A.S.D. TIGER'S DEN BARCELLONA P.G.
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55306 Željko Dakić
[SRB] AZIJA
0 - 16
(PTF)
Daniel Turnov
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74506 Robert Stefanović
[SRB] AZIJA
18 - 27
(PTF)
Jan Velušič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63606 Dario Bodor
[SRB] ZMAJ
1 - 0
(PTF)
Abbas Strømberg
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80706 Milos Golubović
[SRB] AZIJA
8 - 9
(PTF)
Luka Boban
[CRO] JASTREB
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-68107 Zlatko Batistić
[CRO] FORTECA - KORČULA
2 - 13
(PTF)
Niknam Omid
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55307 Luka Lozina
[CRO] ST KWAN
11 - 10
(SDP)
Eduard Frankford (4)
[AUT] TEAM AUSTRIA
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74507 Budimir Krivokuća
[SRB] BEOGRAD
10 - 24
(PTF)
Ben Haines
[GBR] BTS
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63607 Luka Čonić
[SRB] AZIJA
15 - 4
(PTF)
Georgios Terzidis
[GRE] A.S TAEKWONDO CHRISOUPOLIS
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-80707 Igor Glyshkov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
11 - 1
(PTF)
Danilo lo iacono
[ITA] CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO LO IACONO
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-68108 Milan Ljubojevic
[BIH] SOKOL
1 - 7
(PTF)
Jamie Abley
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55308 Mihailo Manić (3)
[SRB] AZIJA
14 - 15
(PTF)
Girolamo Romano
[ITA] ASD TKD GY CLUB 2
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74508 Sasa Trifunovic
[SRB] GALEB
11 - 3
(PTF)
Nikola Vrabec
[CRO] TK BISTRA
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-63608 Zackarias Fotopoulos
[GRE] THISEAS GRE
12 - 14
(PTF)
Vahidi Mahdi
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55309 Fotis Fousteris
[GRE] A.S. SANTORINI LIONS
4 - 1
(PTF)
Norbert Zoltan Lengyel
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74509 Dimitar Mihaylov
[BUL] RAMUS
8 - 12
(PTF)
Tin Solenički (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A F-62609 Jelena Jureta
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
13 - 1
(PTF)
Jovana Micic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55310 Emil Vedel
[DEN] TEAM NØRREBRO DENMARK
3 - 10
(PTF)
Spyridon Verykios
[GRE] THISEAS GRE
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74510 Marko Mutak (7)
[CRO] JASTREB
11 - 12
(PTF)
Tsvetolyub Iliev
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55311 Luka Knežević
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
1 - 5
(PTF)
Michal Brym (6)
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74511 Miodrag Jovanović
[SRB] AZIJA
16 - 23
(PTF)
Luka Režek
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55312 Aleš Tekavčič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
13 - 6
(PTF)
Daniil Zakharov
[RUS] SONSUDAN
Preliminary (1/16)Senior A M-74512 Toni Kanaet
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
10 - 6
(PTF)
Stipe Ljubičić
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55313 Ole Dueholm
[DEN] BRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB
2 - 9
(PTF)
Jovan Sibincic
[SRB] ZMAJ
Preliminary (1/16)Junior A M-55314 Marko Maljković
[CRO] TK OSVIT
8 - 5
(PTF)
Rasooli Fardin
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49201 Anita Kaltak (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
10 - 5
(PTF)
Sena Gökmen
[GER] SG OSTALB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-53401 Jelena Zeravica (1)
[CRO] ORION
16 - 4
(PTF)
Yoana Yordanova
[BUL] HEMUS
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F+73801 Ana Bajić
[SRB] ELIT
13 - 1
(PTF)
Danica Žagar
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49202 Lucija Mladenovic
[CRO] TK METALAC
14 - 16
(PTF)
Jelena Prodanovic
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-53402 Larissa Köpf
[GER] TSV DACHAU 1865
11 - 8
(PTG)
Ralitza Kovacheva
[BUL] TANGRA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87802 Samuel Westermark
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
20 - 6
(PTF)
Aleksandar Radenkovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49203 Alexandra Nicoleta Gireada (5)
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
33 - 17
(PTF)
Andjela Bozinac
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-53403 Anamarija Petrovic
[CRO] PANTERA (ZG)
7 - 5
(PTF)
Brigita Mamić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87803 Vencislav Sokolov
[BUL] AHIL
3 - 7
(PTF)
Marko Živanovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49204 Maja Cvijetinovic
[BIH] SOKOL
6 - 11
(PTF)
Paulina Stojanowska (4)
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-53404 Tatjana Živanovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
0 - 11
(WDR)
Katarina Šonjić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87804 Vladan Kakuća
[BIH] JOPA
0 - 0
(WDR)
Đorđe Marčetić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49205 Andrea Eikrem (3)
[NOR] NESODDEN TAEKWONDO CLUB
2 - 10
(PTF)
Flora Papadimitriou
[GRE] KYUNG HEE ATHENS
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-53405 Laura Sweeney
[GBR] CALEDONIAN TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND
6 - 3
(PTF)
Pauline Løvgren
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87805 Dionys Kronreif (3)
[GER] KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE ROVITHIS E.V.
6 - 5
(PTF)
Luka Majetić
[CRO] JASTREB
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49206 Milena Levicar
[MNE] BUDUCNOST - GIMNAZIJA
5 - 14
(PTF)
Georgia Barnes
[GBR] BTS
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-57406 Kristina Stanišić
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
2 - 1
(PTG)
Evelyn Rudolf
[GER] SG OSTALB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87806 Ivan Šamec
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
12 - 11
(PTF)
Dragan Stojiljkovic
[ITA] FAST KICK
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49207 Valeriya Mitroshina
[RUS] BELGOROD TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
11 - 17
(PTF)
Ana Šaravanja
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-57407 Matea Knežević
[CRO] ŠKORPION
7 - 1
(PTG)
Ivona Mandić
[CRO] DUBRAVA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87807 Luka Čvorović
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
11 - 12
(PTF)
Mladen Ristić
[BIH] JOPA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-49208 Jovana Tomic
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
2 - 14
(PTF)
Gry Lorentzen (2)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-57408 Malina Mihaila
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
3 - 6
(PTF)
Ivana Ljubojevic (4)
[SRB] ZMAJ
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M+78708 Artur Truminski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
1 - 13
(PTF)
Zarei Mohammad Mahdi
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-87808 Marko Đuričić
[SRB] PARTIZAN
0 - 0
(RSC)
Jakub Stastny (2)
[CZE] CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63109 Tomislav Karaula (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
18 - 3
(PTG)
Bogdan Rakic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-46209 Jovana Petrović
[SRB] BEOGRAD
18 - 6
(PTF)
Svetlana Ilieva
[BUL] SC CLASS - SOFIA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-57409 Tanja Rastović
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
15 - 2
(PTF)
Nadine Mayerhofer
[AUT] TAEKWONDO KUKKIWON PUGNATOR
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M+78709 Hosseini Seyed Ali
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
8 - 10
(PTF)
Ivan Milovanović
[SRB] VRŠAC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M+87809 Dejan Radinovic -Lukic
[SRB] GALEB
0 - 0
(RSC)
Marko Mamuzic
[SUI] TWIST ZÜRICH
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63110 Nuno Costa
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
19 - 1
(PTG)
Miloš Petković
[SRB] AZIJA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-46210 Antoaneta Noteva
[BUL] TANGRA
2 - 12
(PTF)
Iris Jović Vujaković
[SRB] ZMAJ
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-57410 Petra Butala
[CRO] KARLOVAC
2 - 13
(PTG)
Josipa Cetinić
[CRO] DUBRAVA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63610 Stefan Samardzhiev (1)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
11 - 14
(PTF)
Arzeshi Navid
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80710 Davide Borgagni (1)
[SMR] FESAM
3 - 17
(PTF)
Tor Lovseth Waage
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M+87810 Asparouh Voutov
[BUL] BARIN
1 - 14
(PTG)
Aleksandar Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63111 Marek Trieb
[CZE] TAEJANG DOJANG
5 - 14
(PTF)
Themistoklis Angelidis
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-46211 Maja Stojković
[BIH] DERVENTA
5 - 9
(PTF)
Mateja Kunović (4)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58411 Rui Braganca (1)
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
5 - 1
(PTF)
Rumen Georgiev
[BUL] TANGRA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63611 Rudi Oškera
[CRO] FOX
17 - 7
(PTF)
Mathias Kristensen
[DEN] ELITE VEST 1
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80711 Matija Mlinarić
[CRO] JASTREB
5 - 9
(PTG)
Asen Minkov
[BUL] BARIN
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M+87811 Mihail Mihaylov
[BUL] NERON
16 - 4
(PTG)
Marko Markovic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63112 Slaven Janković
[CRO] KNIN
2 - 3
(SDP)
Toni Šegedin (4)
[CRO] FORTECA - KORČULA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-46212 Aleksandra Bugarin
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
15 - 6
(PTF)
Borisa Borisova
[BUL] CONDOR 2000
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58412 Luka Bugarin
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
6 - 3
(PTG)
Ivan Muth
[CRO] TK OSVIT
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63612 Milos Sucur (5)
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
14 - 11
(PTF)
Ivan Filipović
[CRO] OSIJEK
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80712 Ruebyn Richards (5)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
2 - 1
(PTF)
Aleksandar Veljanovski
[MKD] FYRO MACEDONIA TKD FED.
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63113 Aleksandar Rabasović (3)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
1 - 13
(PTF)
Ninoslav Babic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-46213 Sciacca Federica
[ITA] A.S.D. TIGER'S DEN BARCELLONA P.G.
3 - 15
(PTF)
Stela Šimunić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58413 Miloš Gladović (5)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 0
(WDR)
Karim Tafsi
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73513 Zsolt Feher (1)
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
3 - 13
(PTF)
Ivan Penava
[CRO] ORION
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63613 Kadyrbech Dayrov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
16 - 8
(PTF)
Dejan Tomic (4)
[SRB] ZMAJ
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80713 Nikola Colic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
1 - 3
(PTF)
Christos Pilavakis (4)
[CYP] CYPRUS TAEKWONDO
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63114 Milo Janković
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
10 - 11
(SDP)
Deni Andrun Razić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58414 Stansislav Staykov
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
2 - 9
(PTG)
Gabriele Crisafulli (4)
[ITA] G.S. FIAMME ORO
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73514 Karol Holubowicz
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
12 - 11
(PTF)
Ivan Justo
[SUI] TWIST ZÜRICH
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63614 Zekerullah Nazari (3)
[DEN] BRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB
12 - 10
(PTF)
Nikola Dević
[SRB] IMPERIUM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80714 Gregor Pirš (3)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
10 - 5
(PTF)
Vladimir Vladisavljevic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63115 Magor Papiga
[CRO] ORION
8 - 9
(RSC)
Danilo Di Maggio
[ITA] G.S. FIAMME ORO
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55315 Klara Kadič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
0 - 8
(PTF)
Lucija Kruneš
[CRO] FENIKS - VUKOMERC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58415 Philip Reyes (3)
[DEN] TEAM NØRREBRO DENMARK
11 - 10
(PTF)
Spyridon Ramantanis
[GRE] THISEAS GRE
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73515 Seyfoori Hossein
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
18 - 5
(PTF)
Kamil Kwiatkowski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63615 Ataei Ashtiani Alireza
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
6 - 14
(PTF)
Georgios Stamatis
[GRE] KYUNG HEE ATHENS
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80715 Petar Vrzić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
0 - 17
(PTF)
Dinko Šegedin (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-63116 Milos Kilibarda
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
5 - 8
(PTF)
Nikola Vučković (2)
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55316 Tamara Vezmar
[SRB] VRŠAC
1 - 12
(PTF)
Paula Krsnik
[CRO] DUBRAVA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58416 Georgios Dimitriou
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
10 - 1
(PTF)
Antonio Nistico
[ITA] ASD TKD GY CLUB 2
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73516 Luka Matuzić
[CRO] TAEKWONDO KLUB DUGA RESA
11 - 14
(PTF)
Aleksandar Škrbić
[SRB] ELIT
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63616 Dario Bodor
[SRB] ZMAJ
9 - 8
(PTF)
Luka Čonić
[SRB] AZIJA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80716 Marko Memarovic
[SRB] GALEB
4 - 9
(PTF)
Luka Boban
[CRO] JASTREB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68117 Filip Grgić (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Michele Ceccaroni
[SMR] FESAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55317 Eryka Kempiak
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
4 - 8
(PTF)
Antica Simurina
[CRO] TK METALAC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58417 David Tenjer
[CRO] PANTERA (ZG)
5 - 7
(PTF)
Filip Jureta
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73517 Alfred Röttger Rydahl (3)
[DEN] HOLBÆK TAEKWONDO
6 - 2
(PTF)
Petar Stevic
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-63617 Vahidi Mahdi
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
6 - 7
(SDP)
Tsanislav Dimov (2)
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-80717 Igor Glyshkov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
4 - 18
(PTG)
Stojan Rabijac (2)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68118 José Fernandes
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
18 - 0
(PTF)
Nikola Jović
[SRB] BEOGRAD
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55318 Sara Strojin (3)
[CRO] TK METALAC
6 - 5
(SDP)
Gabriela Bohusova
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-58418 Stefan Milanov
[BUL] CONDOR 2000
2 - 20
(PTG)
Stipe Jarloni (2)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73518 Nikola Galinac
[BIH] SLAVIJA
1 - 12
(PTF)
Ivica Nemanja
[BIH] SOKOL
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62618 Antonija Žeravica (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
14 - 2
(PTF)
Marina Džapo
[CRO] OSIJEK
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68119 Boris Lieskovsky (5)
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
8 - 3
(PTF)
Nejc Hladnik
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55319 Ronja Furuvik Syversen
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
11 - 4
(PTF)
Magdalena Rochowiak
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73519 Vojislav Danicic
[SRB] ZMAJ
11 - 14
(PTF)
David Sajko
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62619 Ralitza Cherneva
[BUL] HEMUS
2 - 15
(PTF)
Aleksandra Radmilović
[SRB] AZIJA
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68120 Bruno Rezo
[CRO] DUBRAVA
2 - 7
(PTF)
Ivan Purešević (4)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55320 Marija Milovanovic
[SRB] GALEB
3 - 6
(PTF)
Maša Lemajič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-73520 Heydari Erfan
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
13 - 14
(PTF)
Giorgos Patsali (2)
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62620 LIA-MEROPI AIKATERINI Leopoulou
[GRE] THISEAS GRE
9 - 14
(PTF)
Iva Marinčić
[CRO] MEDVEDGRAD
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68121 Viktor Jankovsky (3)
[CZE] CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
12 - 7
(PTF)
Divijan Martin Kelava
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A F-55321 Milana Veselinović
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
0 - 13
(PTG)
Tadea Beršinić (2)
[CRO] KARLOVAC
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74521 Dean Šarčević (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
7 - 5
(PTF)
Dario Djordjevic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62621 Tamara Rankovic
[SRB] GALEB
3 - 15
(PTG)
Carla Summerhill (4)
[GBR] CALEDONIAN TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68122 Niknam Omid
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
5 - 11
(PTF)
Jure Pantar (6)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55322 Martin Andersen (1)
[DEN] TEAM NØRREBRO DENMARK
1 - 3
(PTF)
Aghaei Markhali Mostafa
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74522 Viktor Milovanović
[SRB] AZIJA
13 - 1
(PTF)
Tuna Aksu
[AUT] KSV ATALAR
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62622 Marija Todosijević (3)
[SRB] AZIJA
6 - 8
(PTF)
Marija Štetić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68123 Saša Kopeti
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
8 - 10
(PTF)
Jamie Abley
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55323 Emil Sørensen
[DEN] ELITE VEST 1
8 - 9
(PTF)
Chrysostomos Kouttoukis
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74523 Mario Maletić (5)
[CRO] ŠKORPION
12 - 13
(PTF)
Martin Erdeljac
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62623 Sanja-Jovanka Stojakov
[GER] KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE ROVITHIS E.V.
22 - 10
(PTF)
Aleksandra Tsvetanova
[BUL] CONDOR 2000
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-68124 Vedran Ferenčak
[CRO] DUBRAVA
2 - 5
(PTF)
Vladimir Dalakliev (2)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55324 Matic Motaln
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
10 - 5
(PTF)
Marko Radovanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74524 Jan Velušič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
7 - 12
(PTF)
Teodor Georgiev (4)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62624 Ivana Perišić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
0 - 0
(WDR)
Jelena Jureta
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55325 Daniel Turnov
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 6
(PTF)
Luka Lozina
[CRO] ST KWAN
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74525 Balša Radunović (3)
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
7 - 14
(PTF)
Ben Haines
[GBR] BTS
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-62625 Aikaterini-Elpida Banasa
[GRE] A.S TAEKWONDO CHRISOUPOLIS
5 - 17
(PTF)
Nives Ambruš (2)
[CRO] MEDVEDGRAD
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55326 Girolamo Romano
[ITA] ASD TKD GY CLUB 2
0 - 0
(WDR)
Fotis Fousteris
[GRE] A.S. SANTORINI LIONS
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74526 Sasa Trifunovic
[SRB] GALEB
1 - 7
(PTF)
Tin Solenički (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A F-67626 Valeria Dimitrova
[BUL] SC CLASS - SOFIA
1 - 9
(PTF)
Rea Budić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55327 Spyridon Verykios
[GRE] THISEAS GRE
4 - 12
(PTF)
Michal Brym (6)
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74527 Tsvetolyub Iliev
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
0 - 0
(WDR)
Luka Režek
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55328 Aleš Tekavčič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
3 - 13
(PTF)
Jovan Sibincic
[SRB] ZMAJ
Preliminary (1/8)Senior A M-74528 Toni Kanaet
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
9 - 0
(WDR)
Ivan Karajlović (2)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
Preliminary (1/8)Junior A M-55329 Marko Maljković
[CRO] TK OSVIT
17 - 10
(PTF)
Georgios Nicolaou (2)
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A F-68812 Dimitra Gadia
[GRE] A.S. SANTORINI LIONS
2 - 15
(PTG)
Dora Turkalj
[CRO] TK METALAC
QuarterfinalJunior A F-68813 Magdalena Grubić
[CRO] KARLOVAC
12 - 4
(PTF)
Milica Tasic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalSenior A F+73814 Nuša Rajher (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
9 - 8
(SDP)
Ana Bajić
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalJunior A F-44215 Patrycja Adamkiewicz
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
21 - 20
(PTF)
Teodora Suciu
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
QuarterfinalSenior A F+73815 Mia Radoš
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
6 - 18
(PTG)
Violeta Babić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalJunior A F-49216 Anita Kaltak (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
11 - 16
(PTF)
Jelena Prodanovic
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
QuarterfinalSenior A F+73816 Stephanie Allen (3)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
15 - 7
(PTF)
Jelena Spasojevic
[BIH] SOKOL
QuarterfinalJunior A F-49217 Alexandra Nicoleta Gireada (5)
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
10 - 0
(PTF)
Paulina Stojanowska (4)
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F+73817 Tea Kopinč
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 8
(PTF)
Bianca Walkden (2)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A F-49218 Flora Papadimitriou
[GRE] KYUNG HEE ATHENS
3 - 15
(PTG)
Georgia Barnes
[GBR] BTS
QuarterfinalJunior A F+68718 Iva Radoš (1)
[CRO] DUBRAVA
9 - 3
(PTF)
Jelena Detic
[CRO] TK METALAC
QuarterfinalSenior A M-87818 Nikola Bojo (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
16 - 11
(PTF)
Samuel Westermark
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
QuarterfinalJunior A F-49219 Ana Šaravanja
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
7 - 6
(PTF)
Gry Lorentzen (2)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
QuarterfinalSenior A F-49419 Ana Pavlović
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
15 - 3
(PTG)
Zvezdana Bogdanovic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalJunior A F+68719 Melani ADAMIĆ GOLIĆ
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
5 - 4
(WDR)
Arbnora Kokollari
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
QuarterfinalSenior A M-87819 Marko Živanovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
2 - 14
(PTF)
Đorđe Marčetić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalJunior A M-48220 Ghanei Ali
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
15 - 19
(PTF)
Casper Christensen
[DEN] BRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB
QuarterfinalSenior A F-49420 Kristina Tomić
[CRO] TK OSVIT
21 - 6
(PTG)
Lidija Ritan
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
QuarterfinalJunior A F+68720 Šapina Matina
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
0 - 1
(PTF)
Kowalczuk Aleksandra
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-87820 Dionys Kronreif (3)
[GER] KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE ROVITHIS E.V.
12 - 0
(PTG)
Ivan Šamec
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
QuarterfinalJunior A M-48221 Nikola Djurdjevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
7 - 19
(PTG)
Piotr Kaminski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-49421 Natascha Mitrovis
[AUT] TEAM AUSTRIA
6 - 3
(PTF)
Irena Bikić (2)
[CRO] FORTECA - KORČULA
QuarterfinalJunior A F+68721 Nadja Losert
[AUT] DANGUN AUSTRIA
0 - 14
(PTF)
Iveta Jirankova (2)
[CZE] LACEK O.S.
QuarterfinalSenior A M-87821 Mladen Ristić
[BIH] JOPA
2 - 8
(WDR)
Marko Đuričić
[SRB] PARTIZAN
QuarterfinalJunior A M-48222 Araš Tohidi
[SRB] ZMAJ
10 - 5
(PTF)
Pantelis Dimou (2)
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-53422 Jelena Zeravica (1)
[CRO] ORION
11 - 4
(PTF)
Larissa Köpf
[GER] TSV DACHAU 1865
QuarterfinalJunior A M+78722 Dorian Zorić (1)
[CRO] SAJNAMI
8 - 9
(PTF)
Jerko Meštrović
[CRO] FOX
QuarterfinalSenior A M+87822 Ivan Trajkovič (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
12 - 0
(PTF)
Dejan Radinovic -Lukic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalSenior A F-46223 Marina Usanović (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
18 - 16
(PTF)
Jovana Petrović
[SRB] BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalSenior A F-53423 Anamarija Petrovic
[CRO] PANTERA (ZG)
9 - 3
(PTF)
Katarina Šonjić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalJunior A M+78723 Zarei Mohammad Mahdi
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
0 - 4
(PTF)
Marko Jerotić Mitrović
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalSenior A M+87823 Relja Prosenica
[SRB] GALEB
17 - 12
(PTF)
Marko Grbić (4)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
QuarterfinalSenior A F-46224 Iris Jović Vujaković
[SRB] ZMAJ
6 - 11
(PTF)
Mateja Kunović (4)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-53424 Jelena Ivančić (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
6 - 0
(PTF)
Tania Stefanova
[BUL] FORCE-1992
QuarterfinalJunior A M+78724 Ivan Milovanović
[SRB] VRŠAC
2 - 3
(PTF)
Michele Amoroso
[ITA] TKD OLYMPIC'S GLADIATORS
QuarterfinalSenior A M+87824 Vedran Golec (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
11 - 0
(WDR)
Aleksandar Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-63125 Tomislav Karaula (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
5 - 10
(PTF)
Nuno Costa
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
QuarterfinalSenior A F-46225 Sanja Maljković (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
11 - 6
(PTF)
Aleksandra Bugarin
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
QuarterfinalSenior A F-53425 Laura Sweeney
[GBR] CALEDONIAN TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND
5 - 17
(PTF)
Dragana Gladović (2)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalJunior A M+78725 Nikola Živanović
[SRB] AZIJA
4 - 2
(PTF)
Lovro Bengez (2)
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
QuarterfinalSenior A M+87825 Mihail Mihaylov
[BUL] NERON
2 - 7
(PTF)
Stephen Lambdin (2)
[USA] US NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-63126 Themistoklis Angelidis
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
10 - 8
(PTF)
Toni Šegedin (4)
[CRO] FORTECA - KORČULA
QuarterfinalSenior A F-46226 Stela Šimunić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
10 - 4
(PTF)
Ljiljana Dondur (2)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
QuarterfinalSenior A F-57426 Martina Zubčić (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
11 - 0
(PTF)
Kristina Stanišić
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalSenior A M-80726 Tor Lovseth Waage
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
3 - 2
(PTF)
Asen Minkov
[BUL] BARIN
QuarterfinalSenior A M-63127 Ninoslav Babic
[SRB] GALEB
4 - 3
(SDP)
Deni Andrun Razić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-54227 Aleksandar Antić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
16 - 14
(PTF)
Abdifar Behzad
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-57427 Matea Knežević
[CRO] ŠKORPION
9 - 3
(PTF)
Ivana Ljubojevic (4)
[SRB] ZMAJ
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63627 Arzeshi Navid
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
13 - 16
(PTF)
Rudi Oškera
[CRO] FOX
QuarterfinalSenior A M-80727 Ruebyn Richards (5)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
11 - 2
(WDR)
Christos Pilavakis (4)
[CYP] CYPRUS TAEKWONDO
QuarterfinalSenior A M-63128 Magor Papiga
[CRO] ORION
4 - 9
(WDR)
Nikola Vučković (2)
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
QuarterfinalSenior A M-54228 Milenko Nestorov
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
0 - 13
(KO)
Lovre Brečić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-57428 Aikaterini Piperaki (3)
[GRE] A.S TAEKWONDO CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 1
(PTF)
Tanja Rastović
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63628 Milos Sucur (5)
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
5 - 9
(PTF)
Kadyrbech Dayrov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
QuarterfinalSenior A M-80728 Gregor Pirš (3)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
5 - 10
(PTF)
Dinko Šegedin (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-68129 Michele Ceccaroni
[SMR] FESAM
4 - 17
(PTG)
José Fernandes
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
QuarterfinalSenior A F-57429 Josipa Cetinić
[CRO] DUBRAVA
1 - 5
(PTF)
Nikita Glasnovic (2)
[SWE] TOIGYE PANTHERS
QuarterfinalJunior A M-73529 Ivan Penava
[CRO] ORION
2 - 14
(PTF)
Karol Holubowicz
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63629 Zekerullah Nazari (3)
[DEN] BRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB
11 - 15
(DSQ)
Georgios Stamatis
[GRE] KYUNG HEE ATHENS
QuarterfinalSenior A M-80729 Luka Boban
[CRO] JASTREB
0 - 10
(PTF)
Stojan Rabijac (2)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
QuarterfinalSenior A M-68130 Boris Lieskovsky (5)
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
11 - 10
(SDP)
Ivan Purešević (4)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalJunior A F-55330 Sandra Hillergren (1)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
7 - 6
(PTF)
Lucija Kruneš
[CRO] FENIKS - VUKOMERC
QuarterfinalSenior A M-58430 Rui Braganca (1)
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
8 - 4
(PTF)
Luka Bugarin
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A M-73530 Seyfoori Hossein
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
18 - 4
(PTF)
Aleksandar Škrbić
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63630 Dario Bodor
[SRB] ZMAJ
6 - 7
(PTF)
Tsanislav Dimov (2)
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
QuarterfinalSenior A M-68131 Viktor Jankovsky (3)
[CZE] CZECH NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 7
(PTF)
Jure Pantar (6)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
QuarterfinalJunior A F-55331 Paula Krsnik
[CRO] DUBRAVA
1 - 8
(PTF)
Antica Simurina
[CRO] TK METALAC
QuarterfinalSenior A M-58431 Miloš Gladović (5)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
11 - 8
(PTF)
Gabriele Crisafulli (4)
[ITA] G.S. FIAMME ORO
QuarterfinalJunior A M-73531 Alfred Röttger Rydahl (3)
[DEN] HOLBÆK TAEKWONDO
12 - 6
(PTF)
Ivica Nemanja
[BIH] SOKOL
QuarterfinalSenior A F-62631 Antonija Žeravica (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
13 - 5
(PTF)
Aleksandra Radmilović
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalSenior A M-68132 Jamie Abley
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
5 - 7
(PTF)
Vladimir Dalakliev (2)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A F-55332 Sara Strojin (3)
[CRO] TK METALAC
4 - 6
(PTF)
Ronja Furuvik Syversen
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
QuarterfinalSenior A M-58432 Philip Reyes (3)
[DEN] TEAM NØRREBRO DENMARK
16 - 2
(PTG)
Georgios Dimitriou
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A M-73532 David Sajko
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
15 - 11
(PTF)
Giorgos Patsali (2)
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-62632 Iva Marinčić
[CRO] MEDVEDGRAD
7 - 21
(PTF)
Carla Summerhill (4)
[GBR] CALEDONIAN TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND
QuarterfinalJunior A F-55333 Maša Lemajič
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
9 - 15
(PTF)
Tadea Beršinić (2)
[CRO] KARLOVAC
QuarterfinalSenior A M-58433 Filip Jureta
[CRO] SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2 - 3
(PTF)
Stipe Jarloni (2)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-74533 Dean Šarčević (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
1 - 10
(PTF)
Viktor Milovanović
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalSenior A F-62633 Marija Štetić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
13 - 1
(PTF)
Sanja-Jovanka Stojakov
[GER] KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE ROVITHIS E.V.
QuarterfinalJunior A M-55334 Aghaei Markhali Mostafa
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Chrysostomos Kouttoukis
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-74534 Martin Erdeljac
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
10 - 15
(PTF)
Teodor Georgiev (4)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-62634 Ivana Perišić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
4 - 12
(PTF)
Nives Ambruš (2)
[CRO] MEDVEDGRAD
QuarterfinalJunior A M-55335 Matic Motaln
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
1 - 10
(PTF)
Luka Lozina
[CRO] ST KWAN
QuarterfinalSenior A M-74535 Ben Haines
[GBR] BTS
7 - 8
(PTF)
Tin Solenički (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-67635 Elin Johansson (1)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
16 - 4
(PTF)
Rea Budić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalJunior A M-55336 Fotis Fousteris
[GRE] A.S. SANTORINI LIONS
1 - 2
(PTF)
Michal Brym (6)
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A M-74536 Luka Režek
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
7 - 9
(PTG)
Toni Kanaet
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
QuarterfinalSenior A F-67636 Šapina Mirna
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
6 - 7
(PTF)
Dajana Perišić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
QuarterfinalJunior A M-55337 Jovan Sibincic
[SRB] ZMAJ
0 - 10
(PTF)
Marko Maljković
[CRO] TK OSVIT
QuarterfinalSenior A F-67637 Lana Čaktaš
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
0 - 0
(WDR)
Svetlana Filipović
[SRB] BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalSenior A F-67638 Petra Matijašević
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
8 - 9
(PTG)
Franka Anič (2)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
SemifinalJunior A F-68826 Dunja Lemajić (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
14 - 5
(PTF)
Dora Turkalj
[CRO] TK METALAC
SemifinalJunior A F-68827 Magdalena Grubić
[CRO] KARLOVAC
6 - 5
(PTF)
Ivona Skorup (2)
[CRO] DUBRAVA
SemifinalSenior A F+73828 Nuša Rajher (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
10 - 15
(PTF)
Violeta Babić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalJunior A F-44229 Patricia Striner (1)
[SWE] TOIGYE PANTHERS
15 - 2
(PTG)
Bojana Lausev
[SRB] VRŠAC
SemifinalSenior A F+73829 Stephanie Allen (3)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
1 - 13
(PTF)
Bianca Walkden (2)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalJunior A F-44230 Patrycja Adamkiewicz
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
1 - 7
(PTF)
Kyriaki Kouttouki (2)
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalJunior A F+68730 Iva Radoš (1)
[CRO] DUBRAVA
8 - 1
(PTF)
Melani ADAMIĆ GOLIĆ
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
SemifinalSenior A M-87830 Nikola Bojo (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
7 - 8
(PTF)
Đorđe Marčetić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalJunior A F-49231 Jelena Prodanovic
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
12 - 16
(PTF)
Alexandra Nicoleta Gireada (5)
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
SemifinalJunior A F+68731 Kowalczuk Aleksandra
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
6 - 5
(SDP)
Iveta Jirankova (2)
[CZE] LACEK O.S.
SemifinalSenior A M-87831 Dionys Kronreif (3)
[GER] KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE ROVITHIS E.V.
15 - 13
(PTF)
Marko Đuričić
[SRB] PARTIZAN
SemifinalJunior A F-49232 Georgia Barnes
[GBR] BTS
14 - 10
(PTF)
Ana Šaravanja
[CRO] TAEKWONDO SAVEZ ZAGREBAČKE ŽUPANIJE
SemifinalJunior A M+78732 Jerko Meštrović
[CRO] FOX
6 - 9
(PTF)
Marko Jerotić Mitrović
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalSenior A M+87832 Ivan Trajkovič (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
6 - 1
(PTF)
Relja Prosenica
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalSenior A F-73133 Dijana Skočić (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
9 - 3
(PTF)
Anđela Popović
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
SemifinalJunior A M-48233 Martin Atanasov (1)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
6 - 9
(PTF)
Casper Christensen
[DEN] BRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB
SemifinalJunior A M+78733 Michele Amoroso
[ITA] TKD OLYMPIC'S GLADIATORS
4 - 8
(PTF)
Nikola Živanović
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalSenior A M+87833 Vedran Golec (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 5
(PTF)
Stephen Lambdin (2)
[USA] US NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A F-73134 Tihana Živković
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
0 - 0
(PTF)
Anja Draganić (2)
[CRO] KARLOVAC
SemifinalJunior A M-48234 Piotr Kaminski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
2 - 1
(PTF)
Araš Tohidi
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalSenior A F-49434 Ivana Cujic (1)
[SRB] ZMAJ
2 - 12
(PTF)
Ana Pavlović
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A M-80734 Tor Lovseth Waage
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
1 - 14
(PTF)
Ruebyn Richards (5)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A M-63135 Nuno Costa
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
11 - 3
(PTF)
Themistoklis Angelidis
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A F-46235 Marina Usanović (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
0 - 0
(WDR)
Mateja Kunović (4)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A F-49435 Kristina Tomić
[CRO] TK OSVIT
9 - 3
(PTF)
Natascha Mitrovis
[AUT] TEAM AUSTRIA
SemifinalSenior A M-80735 Dinko Šegedin (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
12 - 15
(PTF)
Stojan Rabijac (2)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
SemifinalSenior A M-63136 Ninoslav Babic
[SRB] GALEB
10 - 6
(PTF)
Nikola Vučković (2)
[SRB] COMBAT TIGAR
SemifinalSenior A F-46236 Sanja Maljković (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
15 - 17
(PTF)
Stela Šimunić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A F-53436 Jelena Zeravica (1)
[CRO] ORION
3 - 2
(SDP)
Anamarija Petrovic
[CRO] PANTERA (ZG)
SemifinalSenior A M-68137 José Fernandes
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
14 - 15
(PTF)
Boris Lieskovsky (5)
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
SemifinalSenior A M-54237 Aleksandar Antić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
12 - 3
(PTF)
Ala Mahmud Khalaf
[IRQ] IRAQ TEAM
SemifinalSenior A F-53437 Jelena Ivančić (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
13 - 6
(PTF)
Dragana Gladović (2)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalJunior A M-73537 Karol Holubowicz
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
9 - 11
(PTF)
Seyfoori Hossein
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
SemifinalSenior A M-68138 Jure Pantar (6)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
4 - 5
(PTF)
Vladimir Dalakliev (2)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A M-54238 Lovre Brečić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
0 - 0
(PTF)
Mustafa Ahmed Adel
[IRQ] IRAQ TEAM
SemifinalJunior A F-55338 Sandra Hillergren (1)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
2 - 5
(SDP)
Antica Simurina
[CRO] TK METALAC
SemifinalSenior A F-57438 Martina Zubčić (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
10 - 1
(PTF)
Matea Knežević
[CRO] ŠKORPION
SemifinalJunior A M-73538 Alfred Röttger Rydahl (3)
[DEN] HOLBÆK TAEKWONDO
14 - 1
(PUN)
David Sajko
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
SemifinalJunior A F-55339 Ronja Furuvik Syversen
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
10 - 15
(PTF)
Tadea Beršinić (2)
[CRO] KARLOVAC
SemifinalSenior A F-57439 Tanja Rastović
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
6 - 8
(PTF)
Nikita Glasnovic (2)
[SWE] TOIGYE PANTHERS
SemifinalSenior A M-74539 Viktor Milovanović
[SRB] AZIJA
6 - 4
(PTF)
Teodor Georgiev (4)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalJunior A M-63639 Rudi Oškera
[CRO] FOX
4 - 7
(PTF)
Kadyrbech Dayrov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
SemifinalJunior A M-55340 Aghaei Markhali Mostafa
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
11 - 5
(PTF)
Luka Lozina
[CRO] ST KWAN
SemifinalSenior A M-58440 Rui Braganca (1)
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
14 - 9
(PTF)
Miloš Gladović (5)
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalSenior A M-74540 Tin Solenički (6)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
2 - 11
(PTF)
Toni Kanaet
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalJunior A M-63640 Georgios Stamatis
[GRE] KYUNG HEE ATHENS
4 - 10
(PTF)
Tsanislav Dimov (2)
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
SemifinalJunior A M-55341 Michal Brym (6)
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
1 - 5
(PTF)
Marko Maljković
[CRO] TK OSVIT
SemifinalSenior A M-58441 Philip Reyes (3)
[DEN] TEAM NØRREBRO DENMARK
6 - 1
(DSQ)
Stipe Jarloni (2)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
SemifinalSenior A F-62641 Antonija Žeravica (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 6
(PTF)
Carla Summerhill (4)
[GBR] CALEDONIAN TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND
SemifinalSenior A F-62642 Marija Štetić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
5 - 7
(PTF)
Nives Ambruš (2)
[CRO] MEDVEDGRAD
SemifinalSenior A F-67643 Elin Johansson (1)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
15 - 4
(PTF)
Dajana Perišić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
SemifinalSenior A F-67644 Svetlana Filipović
[SRB] BEOGRAD
0 - 13
(PTF)
Franka Anič (2)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
FinalJunior A F-68834 Dunja Lemajić (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
17 - 2
(PTF)
Magdalena Grubić
[CRO] KARLOVAC
FinalSenior A F+73835 Violeta Babić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
3 - 8
(PTF)
Bianca Walkden (2)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A F+68736 Iva Radoš (1)
[CRO] DUBRAVA
9 - 3
(PTF)
Kowalczuk Aleksandra
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
FinalSenior A M-87836 Đorđe Marčetić (4)
[SRB] AZIJA
3 - 5
(PTF)
Dionys Kronreif (3)
[GER] KAMPFKUNSTSCHULE ROVITHIS E.V.
FinalJunior A M+78737 Marko Jerotić Mitrović
[SRB] AZIJA
0 - 5
(PTF)
Nikola Živanović
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalSenior A M+87837 Ivan Trajkovič (1)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA
1 - 13
(PTF)
Stephen Lambdin (2)
[USA] US NATIONAL TEAM
FinalSenior A M-80738 Ruebyn Richards (5)
[GBR] GB NATIONAL TEAM
2 - 7
(PTF)
Stojan Rabijac (2)
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalSenior A F-73139 Dijana Skočić (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3 - 4
(SDP)
Tihana Živković
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A F-44239 Patricia Striner (1)
[SWE] TOIGYE PANTHERS
6 - 16
(PTF)
Kyriaki Kouttouki (2)
[CYP] CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM
FinalSenior A M-63140 Nuno Costa
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
8 - 5
(PTF)
Ninoslav Babic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalJunior A F-49240 Alexandra Nicoleta Gireada (5)
[ROU] ROMANIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
5 - 6
(SDP)
Georgia Barnes
[GBR] BTS
FinalSenior A M-68141 Boris Lieskovsky (5)
[SVK] NATIONAL TEAM SLOVAKIA
0 - 0
(WDR)
Vladimir Dalakliev (2)
[BUL] BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A M-48241 Casper Christensen
[DEN] BRANDE TAEKWONDO CLUB
0 - 0
(WDR)
Piotr Kaminski
[POL] POLISH NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A M-73541 Seyfoori Hossein
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
7 - 2
(PTF)
Alfred Röttger Rydahl (3)
[DEN] HOLBÆK TAEKWONDO
FinalSenior A F-46242 Mateja Kunović (4)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
12 - 2
(WDR)
Stela Šimunić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A F-55342 Antica Simurina
[CRO] TK METALAC
7 - 17
(PTF)
Tadea Beršinić (2)
[CRO] KARLOVAC
FinalSenior A F-49442 Ana Pavlović
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
11 - 2
(PTF)
Kristina Tomić
[CRO] TK OSVIT
FinalSenior A M-74542 Viktor Milovanović
[SRB] AZIJA
9 - 1
(PTF)
Toni Kanaet
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalSenior A M-54243 Aleksandar Antić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
4 - 16
(PTG)
Lovre Brečić
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A M-55343 Aghaei Markhali Mostafa
[IRI] IRANIAN SEYED TEAM
6 - 14
(WDR)
Marko Maljković
[CRO] TK OSVIT
FinalSenior A F-53443 Jelena Zeravica (1)
[CRO] ORION
4 - 6
(PTF)
Jelena Ivančić (3)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalSenior A F-57444 Martina Zubčić (1)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
5 - 2
(PTF)
Nikita Glasnovic (2)
[SWE] TOIGYE PANTHERS
FinalSenior A M-58445 Rui Braganca (1)
[POR] ABC DE BRAGA
0 - 0
(WDR)
Stipe Jarloni (2)
[CRO] CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM
FinalJunior A M-63645 Kadyrbech Dayrov
[RUS] ADYGEYA
10 - 5
(PTF)
Tsanislav Dimov (2)
[BUL] SUNG-RHEE ATLANTIC
FinalSenior A F-62646 Carla Summerhill (4)
[GBR] CALEDONIAN TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND
3 - 2
(PTF)
Nives Ambruš (2)
[CRO] MEDVEDGRAD
FinalSenior A F-67647 Elin Johansson (1)
[NOR] TEAM NORDIC
6 - 5
(PTF)
Franka Anič (2)
[SLO] TAEKWONDO TEAM SLOVENIA

* PTF:Win by Final Score * SUP:Win by Superiority * WDR:Win by Withdrawal
* PTG:Win by Point Gap * KO:Win by Knock-out * DSQ:Win by Disqualification
* SDP:Win by Sudden Death * RSC:Win by Referee Stops Contest * PUN:Win by Referee‟s Punitive Declaration